ZKP Lipnica
RSS

Lista członków ZKP Oddział Lipnica

Lipnica

  1. Borzyszkowska Małgorzata
  2. Bukowski Mirosław
  3. Cieślińska Lucyna
  4. Cieślińska Zofia
  5. Cyra Agnieszka
  6. Cyra Czesław
  7. Depka Prondzinska Alicja
  8. Ginter Elżbieta (Prądzona)
  9. Gliszczyńska Anna
  10. Gostomczyk Stanisław
  11. Gostomczyk Wanda
  12. Jankowska Anna
  13. Jankowski Jarosław
  14. Jankowski Leopold
  15. Łopacińska Bogumiła
  16. Pasieka Ilza
  17. Prądzinska Teresa
  18. Prądzinski Henryk
  19. Prądzińska-Dominiak Barbara
  20. Prądzyńska Joanna
  21. Seniuś Małgorzata
  22. Stanisławska Ewa
  23. Stoltman Anna
  24. Śpiołek Jaromir
  25. Wrycza Patryk

    Borowy Młyn
  26. Blank Irena
  27. Borchardt Anna
  28. Burant Grażyna
  29. Kania Robert (Kiełpin, Konarzyny)
  30. Klajst Czesław (Wierzchocina)
  31. Klajst Wiesława (Wierzchocina)
  32. Lemańczyk Piotr
  33. Nicia Celina
  34. Ollik Małgorzata (Upiłka)
  35. Ollik Maria (Upiłka)
  36. Ollik-Lemańczyk Joanna
  37. Pych Lipińska Danuta
  38. Pych Lipińska Marzena
  39. Reszka Brygida
  40. Reszka Greta
  41. Reszka Roman
  42. Richter Janusz
  43. Richter Monika
  44. Rudnik Bożena
  45. Rudnik Jadwiga
  46. Rudnik Jan
  47. Stormann Maria
  48. Trzeciński Witold
  49. Zmuda Trzebiatowska Halina
  50. Zmuda Trzebiatowska Lidia

    Brzeźno Szlacheckie
  51. Balcerzak Anna
  52. Balcerzak Jerzy
  53. Balcerzak-Prądzińska Lucyna
  54. Bastian Brzezińska Stanisława
  55. Bastian Brzeziński Mirosław
  56. Cimińska Grażyna
  57. Depka Prądzińska Mirosława
  58. Kamińska Barbara
  59. Świątek Brzezińska Bogusława
  60. Świątek Brzezińska Bożena
  61. Świątek Brzezińska Ewa
  62. Świątek Brzezińska Lucyna
  63. Świątek Brzezińska Zyta
  64. Świątek Brzeziński Marek
  65. Świątek Brzeziński Witold
  66. Tuszyńska Teresa

    Łąkie
  67. Depka Prądzińska Grażyna
  68. Ginter Justyna
  69. Zmuda Trzebiatowska Anastazja
  70. Zmuda Trzebiatowski Bronisław

    Zapceń
  71. Kiedrowska Małgorzata
  72. Kiedrowski Kazimierz
  73. Lew Kiedrowska Irena
  74. Lew Kiedrowski Roman
  75. Łącki Tomasz (Kiedrowice)
  76. Megier Dorota (Sątoczno)
  77. Megier Wojciech (Sątoczno)
  78. Stoltmann Ludwik

    Borzyszkowy
  79. Kuik Studzinska Renata
  80. Lemańczyk Andrzej
  81. Lemańczyk Marcin
  82. Maliszewski Rafał
  83. Żółtkowski Łukasz

stan na: wrzesień 2013

Wersja do druku Generuj PDF